Registered Delegates

M

REGISTRATION NO DELEGATES NAME CALL SIGN COUNTRY
S17-EB1 Saravanan G VU2ETS India
S17-EB2 Rajaram K.N VU2KKZ India
S17-EB3 Kenneth Taylor T32AZ Christmas Island
S17-EB4 Angelina Taylor SWL USA
S17-EB5 Taizo Arakawa JA3AER Japan
S17-EB6 Dr.K.N.Singh 9M2KN Malaysia
S17-EB7 Hiro Ebihara JA1LZK Japan
S17-EB8 Richard Chappel VK8RR Australia
S17-EB9 Paula Chappel VK8ZI Australia
S17-EB10 V.Govindarajulu VU2GVG India
S17-EB11 G.Jayanthi VU3GVG India
S17-EB12 Ken Ota VU3OTK India
S17-EB13 M.T.Kesari VU2MTK India
S17-EB14 Rekha Kesari SWL India
S17-EB15 Raghav T.Kesari SWL India
S17-EB16 Woo Soon Hin 9W2WS Malaysia
S17-EB17 Foo Swee Kee SWL Malaysia
S17-EB18 Yeoh Kiat Hin 9M2PX Malaysia
S17-EB19 Lee Wee Lian SWL Malaysia
S17-EB20 Kiyo Inoue JL1XWR Japan
S17-EB21 Godfrey Yin 9M6GY Malaysia
S17-EB22 Stella Mijol 9M6JY Malaysia
S17-EB23 Rabindra Harichandra 9W2PD Malaysia
S17-EB24 Emily Harichandra SWL Malaysia
S17-EB25 Hasan Chan 9W2CCW Malaysia
S17-EB26 Wasana Raksuhaiupe SWL Malaysia
S17-EB27 Fook Seng Lee 9M2LF Malaysia
S17-EB28 Susan Loh So Fun SWL Malaysia
S17-EB29 Lim Kean Chuan 9M2LC Malaysia
S17-EB30 Lisa Ooi Gek Choo SWL Malaysia
S17-EB31 Linda Damayanti Choesin YC0IQX Indonesia
S17-EB32 Erdius Zen YB0QA Indonesia
S17-EB33 Wisnu Widjaja YB0AZ Indonesia
S17-EB34 Gjellani Joostman Sutama YB1GJS Indonesia
S17-EB35 Peter Stoller HB9AAP Switzerland
S17-EB36 Antonietta Stoller SWL Switzerland
S17-EB37 Yeong Tuck Wai 9W2YG Malaysia
S17-EB38 Lisa Lim SWL Malaysia
S17-EB39 Ralph Meissner HS0ZFL Thailand
S17-EB40 Abdul Rashid Sultan 9M2RS Malaysia
S17-EB41 Rasid Sidek 9M2YRS Malaysia
S17-EB42 Ponrawat Sriwattanarothai HS1XIM Thailand
S17-EB43 Duk Nam Kim HL1OYF South Korea
S17-EB44 Young Ok Kwon HL1SRJ South Korea
S17-EB45 Fumia Noda JA0FSB Japan
S17-EB46 V.Ramaswamy VU2SMX India
S17-EB47 S.Premalatha SWL India
S17-EB48 V.Kalaivani SWL India
S17-EB49 Don Field G3XTT United Kingdom
S17-ST50 Thida Denpruektham HS1ASC Thailand
S17-ST51 Rudolf Reiss OE2REL-HS0ZEA Austria
S17-ST52 Lampai Badrathok SWL Thailand
S17-ST53 Anton Schroffner OE2ASL-HS0ZEF Austria
S17-ST54 Toshio Totsuka JH1EPI Japan
S17-ST55 Meiko Totsuka SWL Japan
S17-RG56 Chikazo Nakamura JH1AYB Japan
S17-RG57 Motoko Nakamura SWL Japan
S17-RG58 Michael Ye BD4AAQ China
S17-RG59 Sophia Xing SWL China
S17-RG60 Noriko Tokura 7K3EOP Japan
S17-RG61 Yoshiyuki Kawabe JF1TEU-AB2ST Japan
S17-RG62 Motoko Kawabe JO1LVF Japan
S17-RG63 D.Devaraj VU3DDR India
S17-RG64 Sridevi Devaraj VU2SDJ India
S17-RG65 Osamu Kobayashi JO0AD Japan
S17-RG66 K.G.Ramesh Kumar VU2LU India
S17-RG67 Jhinuk Chowdhury SWL India